Katalognummer: 5034 / Postennummer: 999551
1. Hälfte 20. Jh, Messing, nachträglich angebrachte geritzte Inschrift (unleserlich): „The _ Hamburg“
Abmessungen: 25/25,5/10 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
SEXTANT 1st half of 20th century, brass, subsequently inscribed (illegible): "The _ Hamburg" Dimensions: 25 x 25.5 x 10 cm, signs of age and wear.