Katalognummer: 5040 / Postennummer: 999558
Öl auf Leinwand, u. re. sign. HxB: 70,5/100 cm, mit Rahmen: 92/121,5 cm. Altersspuren, partiell minimale Farbabplatzer, reinigungsbedürftig.
BURGHARDT, GUSTAV (1890-1970) "Port of Hamburg" Oil on canvas, signed. HxW: 70.5 x 100 cm, with frame: 92 x 121.5 cm. Signs of age, partially chipped paint, cleaning recommended.