Katalognummer: 5041 / Postennummer: 999559
Öl auf Leinwand, u. li. sign. HxB: 70/100 cm, mit Rahmen: 80,5/110,5 cm, Altersspuren, partiell minimale Farbabplatzer.
WILD, OTTO (1898-1971) "Steamboat in the harbor" Oil on canvas, signed. HxW: 70 x 100 cm, with frame: 80.5 x 110.5 cm, signs of age, partially chipped paint.