Katalognummer: 216 / Postennummer: 1001146
4x mit GG/WG Schließen, tlw. mit Farbsteinkugeln, tlw. Süßwasserperlen, tlw. gefärbt, L: 38-95 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
6 colliers of cultured pearls, 4x YG/WG clasps, L: 38-95 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.