Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1001387
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Clipanhänger und 1 Paar Ohrclips, GG 18K, mit Steinbesatz (Diamant, Opal, Zuchtperle), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
2-piece dealer's lot including 1 clip pendant and 1 pair of clip earrings, 18K YG, with gems (diamond, opal, cultured pearl), signs of wear, no sale under gold price!