Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1001388
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Broschen/Nadeln, GG 14K, tlw. mit Stein-/Zuchtperlbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
3-piece dealer's lot including 3 brooches, 14K YG, some with gems/cultured pearls, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!