Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1001389
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Brosche, 3 Ringen und 1 Collier, GG 8K, mit Granat, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
5-piece dealer's lot including 1 brooch, 3 rings, 1 collier, 8K YG with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!