Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1001393
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 4 Ringen, WG 14K, mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Saphir), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 4 rings, 14K WG, with gems (e.g. diamond, sapphire), signs of wear, no sale under gold price!