Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1001394
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Ring, 1 Anhänger mit Kette und 1 Brosche, WG 14K, mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Saphir, Zuchtperlen), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
3-piece dealer's lot including 1 ring, 1 pendant with chain, 1 brooch, 14K WG, with gems (e.g. diamond, sapphire, cultured pearls), signs of wear, no sale under gold price!