Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1001396
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Anhänger, 5 Ringen und 1 Paar Ohrsteckern, GG 14K, mit Zuchtperlen, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
7-piece dealer's lot including 1 pendant, 5 rings, 1 pair of earrings, 14K YG with cultured pearls, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!