Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1001398
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Ringen und 1 Brosche, GG 18K, mit Stein-/Zuchtperlbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 3 rings and 1 brooch, 18K YG with gems and cultured pearls, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!