Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 1001399
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Ring und 1 Collier, GG 14K, mit Diamantbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
2-piece dealer's lot including 1 ring and 1 collier, 14K YG with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!