Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1001401
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Ringen, 1 Brosche und 2 Anhängern, WG/GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
5-piece dealer's lot including 2 rings, 1 brooch and 2 pendants, 14K WG/YG with gems, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!