Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1001416
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Ringen, 1 Armband, 1 Anhänger, 1 Brosche und 2 Colliers, Silber mit Steinbesatz (tlw. fehlend), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Silberwert!
7-piece dealer's lot including 2 rings, 1 bracelet, 1 pendant, 1 brooch and 2 colliers, silver with gems (some missing), signs of wear, no sale under silver price!