Katalognummer: 22 / Postennummer: 1001431
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Ketten und 1 Collier, Silber, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
4-piece dealer's lot including 3 chains and 1 collier, silver, some with gems, signs of wear, no sale under silver price!