Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1001454
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Brosche/Anhänger und 1 Collier, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Brillanten), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
2-piece dealer's lot including 1 brooch/pendant and 1 collier, 14K YG with gems (e.g. brilliant-cut diamonds), signs of wear, no sale under gold price!