Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 1001459
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Ring und 1 Armband, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
2-piece dealer's lot including 1 ring and 1 bracelet, 14K YG with gems, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!