Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1001465
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Brosche und 4 Ringen, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
5-piece dealer's lot including 1 brooch and 4 rings, 14K YG with gems, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!