Katalognummer: 32 / Postennummer: 1001469
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Ringen, 1 Armband und 1 Collier, GG 8K, mit Granat, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 2 rings, 1 bracelet, 1 collier, 8K YG with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!