Katalognummer: 39 / Postennummer: 1001482
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Ringen und 2 Clipanhängern, GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 2 rings and 2 clip pendants, 14K YG, with gems, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!