Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1001483
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 5 Ringen und 1 Paar Ohrsteckern, GG 14K, mit Stein-/Zuchtperlbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
6-piece dealer's lot including 5 rings and 1 pair of earrings, 14K YG, with gems and cultured pearls, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!