Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1001484
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Ring, 2 Anhängern und 1 Collier, GG 14K, u.a. mit Opalen, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
4-piece dealer's lot including 1 ring, 2 pendants and 1 collier, 14K YG, with gems, signs of wear, no sale under gold price!