Katalognummer: 249 / Postennummer: 1001314
best. aus 1 Collier (LxB: ca. 47 x0,6 cm) u. 1 Armband (LxB: ca. 20x0,6 cm), Silber/GG 18K. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren.
JOHN HARDY "Classic Chain" jewelry set, 1 necklace (LxW: ca. 47 x 0.6 cm) and 1 bracelet (LxW: ca. 20 x 0.6 cm), silver/18K YG. 20th/21st century. Signs of wear.