Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1001328
GET (P-Q)/SI2, RG ca. 13K, Silber. RW: ca. 59. Russland, Anfang 20. Jh.,Umarbeitung aus anderem Zusammenhang. Minim. Tragespuren, Fassung leicht fransig.
Solitaire ring with old European-cut diamond ca. 0.8 ct, TIN (P-Q)/SI2, ca. 13K RG, silver. Size: ca. 59. Russia, ealry 20th century, reworked. Minor signs of wear, setting fringy.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik