Katalognummer: 352 / Postennummer: 1001926
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 10,1 mm, WG 18K, RW: 55, 1980er/90er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italien. Punzen, sig. "UNO.A.R".
Ring with cultured pearl (ca. 10.1 mm) and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, good color and clarity, 18K WG, size 55, 1980s/90s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks, signed "UNO.A.R".
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern