Katalognummer: 363 / Postennummer: 1002058
mit Rauchquarzen u. Markasiten, Silber, L: ca. 18 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Patina, Steine berieben, einige Markasiten fehlen. Mit Herstellersignatur (verschlagen).
THEODOR FAHRNER bracelet with smoky quartzes and markasites, silver, L: ca. 18 cm, early 20th century, signs of wear, some patina, stones abraded, some markasites missing. With maker's signature (indistinct).