Katalognummer: 403 / Postennummer: 1001815
Gehäuse Silber/vergoldet. Handaufzugwerk. Original-Lederband mit Original-Faltschließe. Gehäuse-Nr. 6180822. Mit Original-Etui und Papieren, Kauf 1982 bei Juwelier WEMPE. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Leichte Kratzer im Glas. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 23mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
CARTIER Tank ladies watch, ca. 1980s. Case silver / gold plated. Manual winding movement. Original leather band with original folding clasp. Case no. 6180822. With original box and papers, purchased 1982 at Jeweler WEMPE. Signs of wear on case and band. Minor scratches on glass. Diameter ca. 23 mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen