Katalognummer: 158 / Postennummer: 1002918
GG 18K, RW 67, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Ausführung.
Men's solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.5 ct, STW (I-J)/VVS2, 18K YG, size 67, late 20th century, signs of wear.