Katalognummer: 164 / Postennummer: 1003026
im Scherenschliff, ca. 24,5x18,5 mm, sowie Brill. zus. ca. 0,6 ct (punz.) WEIß (H)/SI, GG/WG 18K. RW: ca. 58,5. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with aquamarine ca. 24.5 x 18.5 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct (engraved), WHITE (H)/SI, 18K YG/WG. Size ca. 58.5. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear.