Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1003436
GG 21,6K, RW 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sign. Burgel, Handarbeit.
"Love" ring with 2 ruby cabochons, 21.6K YG, size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, signed Burgel, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern