Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1003439
GG 18K, ca. 8x2 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sign. Burgel, Handarbeit!
"Flower" designer brooch with small brilliant-cut diamond, 18K YG, ca. 8 x 2 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, signed Burgel, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern