Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1003443
und figürlichem Bronzegussdetail, GG 18K, L: 11 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, wohl Goldschmied E. Burgel, Handarbeit.
Brooch with sapphire cabochon, 2 small brilliant-cut diamonds and small figure from bronze castings, 18K YG, L. 11 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, likely E. Burgel, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern