Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1003505
Rotgold 18K, ca. 2,3x1 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Klappcreolenform mit Kugel.
Earrings with brown brilliant-cut diamonds totalling, ca. 2 ct, 18K RG, ca. 2.3 x 1 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.