Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1003674
u. Achtkantdiam. zus. ca. 0,74 ct (grav.), WG 18K. Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, B: ca. 0,6-1,6 cm. 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren.
Hinge bangle, chrysoprase, diamonds totalling ca. 0,74 ct (engraved), 18K WG. Inner length ca. 17.5 cm, W: ca. 0.6-1.6 cm. 20th century. Minor signs of wear.