Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1003793
Platin, GG 18K u. 21,6K, KP: umger. ca. 1.920 € (1994), D: ca. 3 cm, Ende 20. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren, leichte Risse sichtbar. Mit Herstellerpunze, inkl. Rechnungskopie.
GÜNTER KRAUSS clip earrings, platinum, purchase price: ca. 1,920 € (1994), 18K and 21.6K YG, D: ca. 3 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, slight fissures visible. With maker's mark, sales receipt included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern