Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1004262
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen, GG 14K, mit Brillantbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert.
3-piece dealer's lot including 3 rings, 14K YG, with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!