Katalognummer: 324 / Postennummer: 1004290
butterscotch mit caramel meliert, L. ca. 64 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr schöner Erhalt, Schließe defekt (ausgerieben).
Amber necklace, from 5.5 - 21 mm, butterscotch and caramel flecked, L. ca. 64 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, clasp broken.