Katalognummer: 326 / Postennummer: 1004306
in versch. Schliffformen u. -qulitäten, zus. ca. 0,3 ct WEIß-GW/SI-P2, WG 15K, ovale Form ca. 2x1,4 cm. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen, Scharnierbewegung leicht ausgetragen.
Pair of clip earrings in the style of Art Déco, rubies, diamonds in different cuts and qualities, totalling ca. 0.3 ct, WHITE-TW/SI-P2, 15K WG, oval shape ca. 2 x 1.4 cm. Signs of wear, some stones chipped, hinge-movement slightly worn out.