Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 991090
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 4 Ringen, 1 Brosche, 3 Anhängern und 2 Paar Ohrringen, GG 14K, tlw. mit Muschelkameen, Grandeln, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
10-piece dealer's lot including 4 rings, 1 brooch, 3 pendants, 2 pairs of earrings, 14K YG, signs of wear, NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!