Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 996703
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Colliers, 1 Armband, 4 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, GG 14K, mit Tragespuren. Kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
8-piece dealer's lot including 3 colliers, 1 bracelet, 4 rings, with stones, 14K YG, with signs of wear. NO SALE UNDER GOLD/SILVER PRICE!