Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1004790
L. 3x ca. 90 cm, /1x ca. 20 cm, 1 Kette komb. mit Goldkugeln, 1x mit Gold- und Lapislazulikugeln, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
3 freshwater cultured pearl colliers and 1 bracelet, L: 3x ca. 90 cm / 1x ca. 20 cm, some with YG beads and lapis lazuli beads, 20th century, signs of wear, no sale under current gold price.