Katalognummer: 362 / Postennummer: 1004858
best. aus Kette mit Medaillon (Silber), Brosche (Silber) Kette mit Anhänger (Silber+GG/WG 14K), tlw. mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
3-piece jewelry lot: necklace with medallion (silver), brooch (silver), necklace with pendant (silver+14K YG/WG), some with stones, signs of wear.