Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 1001366
best. aus 4 Colliers, tlw. vergoldet, mit Steinbesatz, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, tlw. sig. "ENDERLE".
Set of silver jewelry: 4 necklaces, partly gilded, with stones, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, some marked "ENDERLE".