Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1002292
best. aus 1 Collier, L: ca. 41-44,5 cm, 1 Armeif, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm u. 2 Paar Ohrhänger, L: ca. 16 mm u. 26 mm, Metall, vergoldet, 1 Paar Ohrhänger GG 14K. 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, einzelne Steine leicht best. Etui anbei.
Garnet jewelry set, 1 necklace, L: ca. 41 - 44.5 cm, 1 bangle, inner length ca. 18 cm and 2 pairs of earrings, L: ca. 16 mm and 26 mm, metal, gold-plated, 1 pair earrings 14K YG. 20th century. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped. Case included.