Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1002334
WEISS (H)/VS, GG/WG 18K, Hänger L. ca. 3,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Earrings with 1 Keshi fresh water cultured pearl and 1 brilliant-cut diamond each, totalling ca. 0.2 ct, WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG/WG, L: ca. 3.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.