Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1002379
GG 18K, ca. 4x3,5 cm, Italien 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Türkise bestoßen bzw etw. verfärbt.
"Dachshund" brooch with small turquoises and 3 rubies, 18K YG, ca. 4 x 3.5 cm, Italy 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, some turquoises chipped or discolored.