Katalognummer: 243 / Postennummer: 1003430
und Diamanten im Prinzessschliff, GG/WG 14K und WG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Set of 3 pairs solitaire earrings with brilliant- and princess-cut diamonds, 14K YG/WG, 18K WG, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.