Katalognummer: 612 / Postennummer: 1002344
Weißporzellan mit Goldrand und feiner Blumenmalerei, H. ca. 25cm. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN vase, 1860-1924, 2nd choice. White porcelain with gold edge and fine flower painting, H: ca. 25 cm. Gold color abraded, signs of age and wear.