Katalognummer: 613 / Postennummer: 1002348
1 Mokkakanne, 1 Mokkatasse/U-Tasse, 1 Sahnekännchen, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Tablett, mit demselben Golddekor, aber 3 verschiedene Formen 'Isolde', 'Empire' und 'Donatello'. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ROSENTHAL mocha solitaire on a tray, 1910/20. 1 mocha can, 1 mocha cup/saucer, 1 milk jug, 1 sugar bowl and 1 tray, with the same gold decor, but 3 different forms 'Isolde', 'Empire' and 'Donatello'. Gold color abraded, signs of age and wear.