Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1002369
8 Mokkatassen/U-Tassen, 3 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen, 3 Teetassen/2 U-Tassen, 1 mehrpassige Tasse/U-Tasse, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne und 1 Schale (D. ca. 15cm). Teilweise repariert, bestoßen, berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN dinnerware 'Onion pattern with gold decor', 1860-1920 and later: 8 mocha cups/saucers, 3 coffee cups/saucers, 3 tea cups/2 saucers, 1 curly cup/saucer, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee can and 1 bowl (D: ca. 15 cm). Partially repaired, chipped, color abraded, signs of age and wear.